Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Promo Catalog
Home » Product » Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector

Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector

Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector

(Rating : 0.0 from 0 Review)

US $ 895.00 US $ (- 0%)

Category :


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector Image 2 - Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector Image 3 - Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector Image 4 - Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector Image 5 - Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector Image 5 - Komshine Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 10mw VFL function and FC/SC/LC Connector

Other Products :

US $